Hernan Moran

Date of Birth 1 Diciembre 1981
Residence Monterrey N.L.
Marital Status: In a Relationship
Nicknames: Er Moran
Hobbies: Pasar tiempo trankilo escribir cosas riding mma painting design furniture and art object draw tattoo
I started riding when I was A los 8 a los 16 Y regrese a los 30
My greatest accomplishment outside of riding is Out side of ride be a great art director and production designer and
Be happy
If I wasnt riding I’d more than likely be I'll be an artist every day
My favorite music: Punk rock ska rap metal cartel de santa mexicana regional norteña
My favorite movie: Cinema paradiso
My favorite restaurant: de carne asada el que sea
Most treasured possession: My life
My daily routine: wake up 6 am run, go to work regreso pedaleo y sigo trabajando
Three words to describe myself: Pasionado, objetivo y optimista
Accomplishments: 6 podiums in 5 months vivo de lo que me gusta hacer y soy feliz con eso

Photos